U - Wurf
background

U - Wurf

 
otis s wurf merle s wurf

Otis my Melodie of Golden Spirit

Merle my Melodie of Golden Spirit

 

 Wurfdatum:  27.10.2015  -  3 Rüden /3 Hündinnen
 
 
die ersten acht Wochen - zum Wurftagebuch

 

 
 Name            Bilder  HD  ED  Augen

Uras my Melodie of Golden Spirit

Birgit Lund, Bad Bentheim

Prüfungen:

 
  • 02 Uras02 Uras

 A1 / A1

Arthrosegrad frei/frei

 frei/frei  

Urs *Balthasar* my Melodie of Golden Spirit

Silvia Siemons, Hennef Söven

Prüfungen:

 
  • 04 Urs Balthasar04 Urs Balthasar

A1/A1

Arthrosegrad frei/frei

frei/frei  

Us *Bandit* my Melodie of Golden Spirit

Markus Hawener u. Martina Leitzbach, Wallerfangen

Prüfungen:

 
  • 06 Us Bandit06 Us Bandit

C1/C2

Arthrosegrad frei/frei

 frei/frei  

Unsere *Jette* my Melodie of Golden Spirit

Anne Knudsen, Fröndenberg

Prüfungen: APD/R

  • 08 Unsere Jette08 Unsere Jette

 B1/B1

Arthrosegrad frei/frei

 frei/frei  

U' *Leelou* my Melodie of Golden Spirit

Michaela Balters, Willich

Prüfungen:BHP VDH,

 
  • 11 U Leelou11 U Leelou

 A1/A2

Arthrosegrad frei/frei

 frei/frei  

 Unna *Zola* my Melodie of Golden Spirit

Bas u. Jennifer van Brugge, Eefde NL

Prüfungen:

 
  • 13 Unna Zola13 Unna Zola
     
 
 

 

  Welpenpedigree
 
Otis my Melodie of Golden Spirit Athos of enchanted garden SJCH NJCH LP 1 Stjärnglimtens Epson TJH LP I Rockdove's Toffy Gentleman SJCH NJCH Roghöjdens Master-Lad
SJCH NJCH Duvkullans Taransay
LP I LP II Höghedens Kayenne LP TJH Casags Feodor
Anasta Sia
Stonehunter Diamond Luna Baveybuilt Bacchus Eng. FT.CH. Ashsham Counsel
Bembrook Jouette
Forrest Cottage Atomic Jacco Yaga van Renje
Iona de Bourgogne-Picardie
Genna my Melodie of Golden Spirit Boy Quiver Creek's Owlsburgh AFC AFTCH Rosehill's Mr Speaker MH OS CCA AFC Mioak's Rain Check OS FDHF
Otay's Sunny Summer JH***
HRCH Taz of Red Oak  SH Miok's Real McCoy Am/Can ***OS
HRCH Miok's Madam Mali

Gleen Mhor's Awe

Joe's Wuk DKBRCH Mike
DKBRCH DKJCH SJCH Spica
Endrickbank Charmer Eng. FT.CH. Rossmhor of Clancallum
FTW Endrickbank Lass
Merle my Melodie of Golden Spirit Holway Leonardo FT. CH. Lowly Nabucco FTW Catcombe Clever Eng. FT. CH. Standerwick Rumbustuous Of Catcombe
Willowspring April at Millgreen
Lowly Amber Eng. FT. CH. Rossmhor of Clancallum
Sheward Trailing Rose
Holway Reema FTW Standerwick Remus of Merryway Eng. FT. CH. Earnsfield Teal
Eng. FT. CH. Abnalls Hilary Of Standerwick
Eng. FT. CH. Holway Quilla Eng. FT. CH. Holway Corbiere
FTW Holway Quincy
Gleen Mhor's Mai Romney's Inchmichael Holway Master FTW Holway Muscat of Birdbrook
Eng. FT. CH. Holway Eppie
Ardyle Swift Rakelands Duke
Holway Emerald of Ardyle
Endrickbank Charmer Eng. FT. CH. Rossmhor of Clancallum FTW Willowric Andy
Mallardhurn Golden Flo
F.T.W Endrickbank Lass Drumtochty Viking
Corrievern Amy of Endrickbank